Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

Marvel Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy

Marvel Legends Series SPEEDBALL Figure 4 (BUILD A FIGURE: CONTROLLER-TORSO)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.87
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Marvel's Speedball

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Hasbro - Marvel Legends Series - Ima Skiddy 2 Action Figures 15 Cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Delivery from £156.70

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

New Marvel Legends 6-inch Speedball Action Figure - Collectible Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 156 mm
Master (outer) case length 489 mm
Master (outer) case height 279 mm
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.1 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.34 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993963751
Master (outer) case volume 21000 cm³

Supplier features

Languages support Not available

Features

Year 2022
Country of origin China
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Comics
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Child
Character Marvel’s Speedball
Theme Marvel

Packaging content

Package type Window box
Manual languages Multi
Packaging languages Multi

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 258 g
Package volume 2660 cm³
Package height 267 mm
Package depth 64 mm
Package width 152 mm
Weight 138 g
Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• 15cm tall action figure for collectors and kids
• Highly detailed with vibrant colors and design
• Exceptional articulation and includes fun accessories

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Superior Iron Man Action Figure Collectible
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

Cheapest offer

6-INCH-SCALE COLLECTIBLE FIGURE: Fans, collectors, and kids alike can enjoy this 6-inch-scale Marvel’s Speedball figure, inspired by the character’s appearance from Marvel Comics! MARVEL COMICS-INSPIRED DESIGN: This Marvel’s Speedball figure features the character’s classic costume from throughout his appearances in Marvel Comics! PREMIUM ARTICULATION AND ACCESSORIES: This 6-inch Legends Series Marvel’s Speedball figure features premium detailing and deco, including his distinct blue-and-orange deco and protective goggles! MARVEL UNIVERSE IN 6-INCH SCALE: Look for other Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men figures with Marvel Entertainment-inspired characters, including Iron Man, Thor, and Marvel’s Quake! (Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.) INCLUDES BUILD-A-FIGURE PART(S) (MARVEL’S CONTROLLER): Each Marvel Legends X-Men figure includes at least one Build-A-Figure piece. Collect all the figures to assemble an additional figure (Additional figures each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£9.99
amazon.co.uk