Marvel Legends Series BLACK PANTHER Figure (MARVEL'S THE VOID)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Marvel Legends Series Black Panther, Action-Figur zu den Comics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Series Black Panther, Action-Figur zu den Comics

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Black Panther Classic Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Black Panther, Action-Figur zu den Comics

£25.43
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Black Panther, Action-Figur zu den Comics

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.74
Delivery from £13.99

Marvel Legends The Void BAF Series - Black Panther Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Black Panther, Action-Figur zu den Comics

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 888 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.08 kg
Master (outer) case height 279 mm
Master (outer) case length 489 mm
Master (outer) case width 156 mm

Weight & dimensions

Height 152.4 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning Ages 4 and up WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD – Small parts. Not for children under 3 years.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Black, Gold
Movable parts Yes
Character Black Panther
Franchise Black Panther
License Marvel
Genre Action/Adventure
On basis of Comics
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content figure and 2 accessories
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Weapon

Packaging data

Package weight 111 g
Package height 254 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package width 152.4 mm
Package type Window box

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate Detail: Each figure features exquisite craftsmanship.
• Flexible Limbs: Allows for versatile poses and actions.
• High-Quality Build: Designed for enduring playtime adventures.

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Superior Iron Man Action Figure Collectible
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Marvel Legends Series BLACK PANTHER Figure (MARVEL'S THE VOID)

Cheapest offer

Part of the Build A Figure Collection. This item includes parts for building the MARVEL'S THE VOID figure. View the rest of the range that is available here: MARVEL'S THE VOID Bring the power of Wakanda straight to your home with this brilliantly detailed Marvel Legends Black Panther Classic Figure. Standing at 6 inches tall, this collectible action figure captures King T'Challa in all his comic book glory, making it perfect for imaginative play, display, or as a thoughtful addition to a growing superhero collection without breaking the bank. What makes this figure genuinely special is its impressive articulation. With over 20 points of movement, including a fully poseable head, arms, and legs, your little ones can recreate their favourite Black Panther moments or dream up entirely new adventures. The premium comics-inspired decoration means every detail has been considered, from his iconic suit to his powerful stance as Wakanda's protector. The set comes complete with two alternate ha
£12.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)