Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men ‘97 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men `97 Collectible 6-Inch (15cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men 97 Collectible 6-Inch Action Fi

6-10 days
£47.92
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men ‘97 6 Inch Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£60.12
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men ‘97 6 Inch Action Figure

Cheapest offer

MARVEL STUDIOS’ X-MEN ‘97: This collectible Marvel figure is inspired by Jean Grey’s appearance in Marvel Studios’ X-Men ‘97 animated series -- a great gift for collectors and fans ages 4 and up ANIMATED LIKENESS: Marvel fans and collectors can display this 6 inch action figure (15 cm) -- featuring premium animation-accurate deco and design, and over 20 points of articulation -- in their collections SERIES-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: This officially licensed Jean Grey figure comes with 3 accessories for dynamic poseability, including 2 alternate hands and an alternate hairstyle head RETRO-STYLE BLISTER CARD: Display this Marvel Legends X-Men figure on your shelf with collectible packaging featuring series character art THE HEART OF THE X-MEN: Jean Grey is a powerful telepath and telekinetic mutant who has faced cosmic entities and world-shattering events in stride. Endlessly empathetic, she serves as the heart of the X-Men, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£32.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure
£19.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Captain America vs Venom Action Figure
£59.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Maximum Series Hulk Action Figure
£55.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Marvel's Beast Action Figure
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00