Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xx Large)

Mascot Workwear 05242 Safe Arctic Fleece Jacket Hi-Vis Orange 2XL Colo 2XL

Used Offers from

Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xx Large)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.14
Free Delivery

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 2XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£83.07
Free Delivery

Mascot 05242-125-14 Salzburg Safe Arctic Windproof Lining Class 3 Fleece Jacket, Size 2XL, Hi-Vis Orange

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£100.12
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xxxx Large)
£118.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Fleecejacke Salzburg Safe Arctic 05242-125
£184.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Fleecejacke Salzburg Safe Arctic 05242-125
£229.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece Jacket (Hi-Vis Orange) (Xx Large)

Cheapest offer

Mascot Safe Arctic Salzburg Fleece JacketFluorescent and with reflective tapesWindproof liningZip right throughChest pocket with zipFront pocketsInner pocket with hook and loop band fasteningElastic at cuffsAdjustable elastic drawstring at waistHi-Vis Group ACertified to EN ISO 20471 - class 3The product is certified with maximum 0,2800 m ² logo areaThis approved area must not be exceededLogo on, respectively, front or back of the product can constitute only a maximum of 50% of the total approved logo area in order to maintain the EN ISO 20471-certification100% polyester.
£82.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)