Mascot Industry Charleston Shorts (Dark Navy Blue) (27) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Dark Navy Waist: 27" Colour 27"

Mascot Industry Charleston Shorts (Dark Navy Blue) (27) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.92
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Workwear Charleston Shorts

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Dark Anthracite Waist: 40.5" 40.5"
£46.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 36.5" Colour: 36.5"
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 28.5" Colour: 28.5"
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot 10149-154-010 Charleston Industry Lightweight Short, Size C56, Dark Navy
£46.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Workwear 10149 Industry Shorts Black Waist: 33.5" Colour: 33.5"
£46.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mascot Industry Charleston Shorts (Dark Navy Blue) (27) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Mascot Industry Charleston Shorts, perfect for any job site or outdoor activity.These shorts are made with a light fabric that will keep you cool and comfortable all day long.The triple stitched seams at the leg and crotch ensure durability and longevity.The low waist and form cut waist band provide a comfortable fit that won't slip or slide.Belt loops and a D-ring allow for easy attachment of tools and accessories.The fly with zip and front pockets provide easy access to your belongings.The back pockets are reinforced for added strength and durability.Adjustable hammer loops, a thigh pocket with flap and hidden press studs, a ruler pocket, and a pen pocket provide ample storage space for all your tools and accessories.The contrast stitching adds a stylish touch to these functional shorts.Tested in accordance with EN ISO 15797, you can trust that these shorts will stand up to the toughest conditions.Made from a blend of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, these one-tone short
£48.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)