Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Anthracite) (35.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Dark Anthracite Waist: 35.5&qu 35.5"

Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Anthracite) (35.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.06
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Accelerate 18149 Shorts Beige 51 Men

5 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 31.5" Waist 31.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 36.5" Waist 36.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 29.5" Waist 29.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 33.5" Waist 33.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 34.5" Waist 34.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Anthracite) (35.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts Featuring a water-repellent finish for added protection Constructed with four-way stretch fabric that is both lightweight and durable Integrated pockets for a seamless design and comfortable wear Double stitched seams at leg and crotch for added durability Low waist with belt loops and fly with zip for a secure fit Front and back pockets for added convenience Thigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press stud and integrated ID card holder Ruler pocket of CORDURA Â with extra pockets for added functionality Tested in accordance with EN ISO 15797 for quality assurance Made with 88% polyester and 12% elastolefin for a comfortable fit Available in a one-tone color and standard trouser style.
£74.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.