Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Navy) (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Dark Navy Waist: 32.5" Wa 32.5"

Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Navy) (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.06
Delivery from £6.00

Mascot Accelerate 18149 Shorts Black 48 Men

5 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 31.5" Waist 31.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 36.5" Waist 36.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 29.5" Waist 29.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 33.5" Waist 33.5"
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mascot Workwear 18149 Accelerate Shorts Black Waist: 34.5" Waist 34.5"
£74.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts (Dark Navy) (32.5) (Leg Length - Regular)

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Mascot Accelerate Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Shorts Featuring a water-repellent finish for added protection Constructed with four-way stretch fabric that is both lightweight and durable Integrated pockets for a seamless design and comfortable wear Double stitched seams at leg and crotch for added durability Low waist with belt loops and fly with zip for a secure fit Front and back pockets for added convenience Thigh pocket with phone pocket and flap with hidden press stud and integrated ID card holder Ruler pocket of CORDURA Â with extra pockets for added functionality Tested in accordance with EN ISO 15797 for quality assurance Made with 88% polyester and 12% elastolefin for a comfortable fit Available in a one-tone color and standard trouser style.
£74.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)