Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Mason Cash Cane 15 cm Stoneware Dog Bowl

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Ceramic Dog Bowl, 6 inch

2-3 days
£20.69
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl 15 cm Ceramic Food & Water Bowl for Cats & Dogs, Non Tip, Dishwasher, Freezer & Microwave Safe

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN | Timeless Mason Cash Cane Pet Bowl featuring a simple, embossed-free design to suit all pets, big or small. Ideal for both food and water. HEAVY DUTY & STABLE | Crafted from durable stoneware with a weighted base to prevent sliding and tipping, ensuring a clean and steady mealtime. DURABLE & FUNCTIONAL | Thick, chip- and bite-resistant walls keep the bowl strong and help maintain food and water at a cooler temperature for longer. PERFECT SIZE | Measures 15 cm in diameter with a 750 ml capacity. Ideal for cats, small dogs, and growing puppies. EASY CARE | Dishwasher, freezer, and microwave safe for everyday convenience - perfect for pets who enjoy their meals warmed or chilled. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Part of the iconic Cane Pet Collection, trusted by pet owners for over 70 years for its quality, craftsmanship, and timeless British design.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk