Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Mason Cash Cane Lettered Stoneware Dog Bowl, 15 cm

Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£9.82
Delivery from £2.49

Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl 15cm Medium & Small Stoneware Pet Bowl, 700ml Capacity, Classic Design, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Ideal for Food and Water

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN | The Mason Cash Cane Dog Bowl is a timeless design classic, loved by pet owners for over 70 years. Suitable for both food and water, it’s ideal for everyday use. PERFECT FOR MEDIUM DOGS | With a 15 cm diameter and 700 ml capacity, it’s ideal for smaller breeds or puppies. DURABLE STONEWARE | Made from heavy-duty stoneware that resists chipping and biting. Its weight keeps the bowl stable and prevents tipping, even with playful dogs. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE | Dishwasher, freezer and microwave safe for easy cleaning and convenient feeding, including warming meals. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been a trusted name in kitchen and petware for generations, combining style, durability and functionality for the modern home.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mason Cash Cane Lettered Dog Bowl, 20cm
£10.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Cane S6 Iconic 33cm 6 Litre Capacity Earthenware Mixing Bowl
£39.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Bluecane Bowl - Lettered Dog - 18cm
£12.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery