Mason Cash in the Forest Bear Mixing Bowl 2 Litre | 24cm Ochre S24 Stoneware Bowl for Bread, Cake, Cookie, Pastry & Pudding Mixes, Embossed Woodland Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.05
Free Delivery

Mason Cash In The Forest S24 24cm Ochre Mixing Bowl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery
Mason Cash in the Forest Bear Mixing Bowl 2 Litre | 24cm Ochre S24 Stoneware Bowl for Bread, Cake, Cookie, Pastry & Pudding Mixes, Embossed Woodland Design

Cheapest offer

MIXING BOWL | The Mason Cash 24cm Bear Ochre Mixing Bowl is perfect for bread, cake, cookie, pastry and pudding mixes. DETAIL | Part of the Mason Cash In the Forest range, this bowl is embossed with bear forest scenes inspired by folk tales of the mid-19th Century. CARE & USE | This mixing bowl is dishwasher safe. IN THE FOREST | The In The Forest range features detailed woodland embossments originally carved by skilled craftsmen. The mixing bowls and pudding basins are our most popular sizes and are designed to stack together to save on space. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been the choice brand of home cooks and bakers for centuries, with the iconic Mason Cash Mixing Bowl dating back to 1901. Standing the test of time, the brand offers a beautiful selection of kitchenware, cookware, tabletop items, pet bowls, and cake-decorating equipment
£22.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk