Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.97
Free Delivery

Mixing Bowl Mason Cash in The Meadow Tulip 24 cm Lilac Mixing Bowl Purple

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Mason Cash In The Meadow S24 24cm Tulip Mixing Bowl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£25.14
Free Delivery

Mason Cash In The Meadow Tulip Mixing Bowls 24cm - Lilac Bakers Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / L
Free Delivery

Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £4.75

Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mason Cash in The Meadow Mixing Bowl 24cm | 2 Litre Earthenware Bowl with Embossed Floral Design - Ideal for Dough, Pastry, Cake & Cookie Mixes | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

MIXING BOWL | The Mason Cash In the Meadow Size 24 Mixing Bowl offers a 2-litre capacity, ideal for preparing dough, pastry, cake, or cookie mixes-perfect for home bakers and professionals. FLORAL-INSPIRED DESIGN | Beautifully embossed with delicate florals and foliage, the pastel bowl brings a touch of nature to your kitchen and features a textured surface for a secure grip. DIMENSIONS | The Size 24 Mixing bowl measures 24cm x 11cm, with a capacity of 2 Litre, making this a ideal size for dough, pastry, cake or cookie mixes, the bowl is dishwasher safe. IN THE MEADOW | Bring floral elegance to the kitchen with the exquisite In the Meadow Collection, Featuring delicate embossments of a floral meadow in a beautiful colour palette that ranges from soft pastels to a decadent purple, each bowl design has been inspired by its own unique flower, Whether your flower of choice is a classic cream rose or cheery yellow daffodil, there is a bowl to suit every baker. MASON CASH | First designed in 1901, the original Mason Cash mixing bowl has endured the test of time and become something of a design classic, Alongside the much loved mixing bowl, Mason Cash is also well known for our classic pudding basins, cane pet bowls and bakeware.
£23.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk