Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 1 Litre Tilting Measuring Jug | Stoneware Jug with Easy-Mix Tilt Design | Ideal for Whisking, Baking & Everyday Cooking | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.27
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 1 Litre Tilting Measuring Jug | Stoneware Jug with Easy-Mix Tilt Design | Ideal for Whisking, Baking & Everyday Cooking | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 1 Litre Tilting Measuring Jug | Stoneware Jug with Easy-Mix Tilt Design | Ideal for Whisking, Baking & Everyday Cooking | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 1L Measuring Jug
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 1 Litre Tilting Measuring Jug | Stoneware Jug with Easy-Mix Tilt Design | Ideal for Whisking, Baking & Everyday Cooking | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery
Rayware Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen Ceramic Measuring Jug 1 Litre - White
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen Set of 2 Storage Tins | Nesting Cake & Loaf Tins with Elevated Base for Serving | Ideal for Cakes, Breads, Cookies & Muffins
£15.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 900ml Pudding Basin with Lid | Stoneware Steaming Bowl with Vented Base & Sealing Rim | Ideal for Puddings, Baking, Serving
£8.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mason Cash Lasagne Dish Innovative Kitchen 31.5cm - Grey/Cream Stoneware, Air Vent Base
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen 29cm Stoneware Pie Dish - Even Heat, Vented Base, Embossed Interior & Pastry Anchor
£17.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Cash Innovative Kitchen Slotted Wooden Spoon, Beige
£6.88
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49