Mason Cash Polka Dot Bowl - Grey - 13cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.78
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Polka Dot Pet Bowl Grey 13Cm

1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £6.00

Mason Cash Grey Polka Dot Pet Bowl, 13 cm

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mason Cash Grey Polka Dot Pet Bowl, 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Grey Polka Dot Pet Bowl, 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Grey Polka Dot Pet Bowl, 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

(13cm, Grey) Mason Cash Dot Dog Bowl

3-5 days
£8.53
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Grey Polka Dot Pet Bowl, 13 cm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rayware Mason Cash Set Of 4 Stoneware Pet & Dog Bowl - Polka Dot Sage
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Bowl - 13cm x 4cm
£4.38
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rayware Mason Cash Set Of 4 Stoneware Pet & Dog Bowl - Grey
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash Polka Dot Bowl - Grey - 13cm

Cheapest offer

Mason Cash Polka Dot bowls are considered a modern classic design with high quality glaze and wax-resist dots for added texture. The 13cm x 4cm grey Polka Dot Bowl is made from stoneware which is durable, practical and difficult to tip over....
£4.78
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk