Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Bowl - 18cm x 8cm

2-4 days
£11.48
Delivery from £3.49

Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Pet Bowl Sage 18Cm

1-3 working days
£12.65
Delivery from £6.00

Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

(18cm, Sage) Mason Cash Dot Dog Bowl

3-5 days
£13.62
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£13.93
Free Delivery

Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mason Cash Polka Dot Bowl - Grey - 13cm
£4.78
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rayware Mason Cash Set Of 4 Stoneware Pet & Dog Bowl - Polka Dot Sage
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Bowl - 13cm x 4cm
£4.38
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rayware Mason Cash Set Of 4 Stoneware Pet & Dog Bowl - Grey
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Cash Polka Dot Sage Green Pet Bowl 18cm | 1.4 Litre Capacity | Stoneware Pet Bowl for Food & Water | Durable, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe | Textured Dot Design

Cheapest offer

MODERN CLASSIC | The Mason Cash Polka Dot Pet Bowl combines a timeless polka dot pattern with a soft sage green glaze for a stylish twist on a traditional design. PRACTICAL SIZE | 18cm diameter with a 1.4L capacity. Perfect for hungry or thirsty pets of all sizes. TEXTURED DETAIL | Produced using a wax resist technique that gives the polka dots texture and a handcrafted look, adding charm to any home. DURABLE STONEWARE | Made from heavy-duty, chip-resistant stoneware to ensure long-lasting durability. Helps keep food and water cooler for longer. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE | Dishwasher and freezer safe for convenient cleaning and everyday use. MASON CASH HERITAGE | Mason Cash has been a trusted name in kitchen and petware for over 70 years, combining style, quality and functionality for the modern home.
£9.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk