Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

Mason Cash Square Serving Dish Classic Collection 2001.542 Ceramic White 16×16×4.5 cm

Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £4.95

Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery
Mason Cash 2001.542 Collection Fine Stoneware Square Roasting Baking and Serving Dish, Ceramic, White, 16 x 16 x 4.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Fine quality white stoneware baking & roasting dish Durable, resistant to breakage, easy clean surface Perfect for roasting vegetables, lasagne, side dishes and desserts Dishwasher, freezer and oven safe - Mason Cash quality Width: 16cm, Height: 4.4cm, Length: 16cm number of pieces: 1.0
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mason Cash Classic Stoneware Square Baking Roasting Dish Grey
£13.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baking Dish Oven Stoneware Mason Cash Cream Embossed Floral Large Medium Small
£31.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baking Dish Oven Stoneware Mason Cash Cream Embossed Floral Large Medium Small
£22.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery