Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Pocket Brush B4-Blue

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Pocket B4 Blue

Used Offers from

Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Pocket Brush B4-Blue

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Pocket Boar Bristle Hairbrush B4 pocket brush with boar bristles 1 pcs, Blue

16 working days
£92.44
Delivery from £8.82

Mason Pearson B4 Pocket Bristle Blue

Delivery unknown
£95.50
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Pocket B4 Blue

2-4 Days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Pocket Pure Bristle Hair Brush Blue Mason Pearson Blue

3-5 working days
£97.00

Mason Pearson Pocket Pure Bristle Hair Brush Blue Blue

Unknown
£97.00

Mason Pearson Pocket Bristle B4 Blue 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£136.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Mason Pearson B4 Pocket Bristle Black
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Mason Pearson BN3 Handy Bristle & Nylon Black
£89.95
Compare 8 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black
£143.99
Compare 10 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Mason Pearson Pure Boar Bristle Handy Brush Pink B3
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Pocket Brush B4-Blue

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Pocket Brush is a sleek, high-quality grooming essential. Its natural bristles gently detangle and smooth hair, reducing frizz and static. Compact and portable, it’s perfect for quick touch-ups on the go, distributing natural oils for a healthy shine. Crafted with care, it blends functionality with timeless style.
£90.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com