Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£146.35
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Handy Brush Pure Bristle B3-Dark Ruby

3-6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Handy B3 Black

2-4 Days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Handy Pure Bristle Hair Brush In Black Black

Unknown
£175.00

Mason Pearson Handy Bristle B3 Black 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£204.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mason Pearson - Handy Boar Bristle Hairbrush B3 - Hairbrushes

1-3 working days
£270.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Handy B3 Black

In stock
£290.99
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black

Cheapest offer

Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Brush is one of the hairbrushes of the large brush brand Mason Pearson. The brush has 14 rows (7 rings) and is handmade from 100% bristles. Bristle brushes the hair gently and gives the hair a shine. In addition, the Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Brush provides a good blood circulation in the scalp. This brush is a larger version than the Mason Pearson Pocket. This brush is suitable for fine to normal hair. Detangle and let the hair shineStimulates blood circulation in the scalpHandmadeSuitable for fine to normal hairUse: Take the Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Brush and comb the hair completely free of tangles. Tip: For a better effect, clean the Mason Pearson Brush Handy B B3 regularly. Do not use cleaning agents, ammonia, petroleum-based products, or shampoo to clean the brush. Take the brush and clean it with lukewarm water and soap. Let the brush dry naturally after cleaning, with the bristles down.
£146.35
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mason Pearson B3 Handy Pure Boar Bristle Hair Brush - Ivory
£260.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle White
£146.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pure Boar Bristle Handy Brush Pink B3
£175.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Handy B3 Blue
£175.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson - Handy Boar Bristle Hairbrush B3 - Hairbrushes
£270.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery