Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Brushes Pure Bristle Handy B3 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Mason Pearson Handy Boar Bristle Hairbrush B3 Boar Bristle Brush Against Frizz 1 pcs, Blue

9 working days
£212.10
Delivery from £8.58
Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 Blue

Cheapest offer

The Mason Pearson Pure Bristle Handy Brush B3 is a premium, compact hairbrush designed for effortless grooming. Featuring pure bristles, it evenly distributes natural oils, leaving hair smooth and shiny. Ideal for all hair types, its comfortable grip and durable handmade quality make it perfect for daily use and travel touch-ups. A stylish, functional essential.
£175.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Mason Pearson Small Extra Boar Bristle Hairbrush B2
£140.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson B3 Handy Bristle Black
£143.99
Compare 11 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Mason Pearson B2 Small Extra Bristle White
£184.75
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Small Extra Boar Bristle Hairbrush B2 Dark Ruby
£184.75
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mason Pearson Pocket Brush Pure Bristle B4-Pink
£93.70
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery