MASONMATE Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M12 x 75mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.48
Free Delivery

Masonmate 0839M580075Ss Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M12 X 75mm 25

1-3 working days
£42.10
Delivery from £6.00
MASONMATE Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M12 x 75mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchors are made for use in most types of masonry or concrete Made from durable Stainless Steel for increased durability Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 4.06973335652 Pounds, Manufacturer: MASONMATE
£41.48
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MASONMATE Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M12 x 60mm Pack of 25
£36.23
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masonmate 0839M560075Ss Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M10 X 77mm 50
£51.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Masonmate 0839M580100Ss Stainless Steel Hex Nut Sleeve Anchor M12 X 99mm 25
£49.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Masonmate 0841M560060G Galvanised Through Bolt M10 X 60mm 50 Mamtbgm1060
£20.66
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00