Massi Lever Covers for Shimano Ultegra 6700 Black (PAIR)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

Massi Shimano 6700 Lever Rubbers Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Massi paire de cocottes noir pour shimano 6700

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Massi Lever Covers for Shimano Ultegra 6700 Black (PAIR)
£12.93
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Massi Shimano 5600-6600 Lever Rubbers Black
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Massi Lever Covers for Shimano Ultegra 6700 Black (PAIR)

Cheapest offer

The Massi covers are only compatible with the Shimano Ultegra 6700 series handles.
£12.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk