Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Aluminium 40Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Master Lock Aluminium Padlock 9140EURQNOP 40 mm 4-Pin Keyed Alike Pack of 4

Used Offers from £24.62

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Aluminium 40Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.76
Free Delivery

Masterlock Aluminium Padlock Pack of 4 Keyed Alike 40mm Standard

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Aluminium Padlock Pack of 4 Keyed Alike

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5.9 x 1.3 cm, Multi

In stock
£24.61
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5.9 x 1.3 cm, Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.62
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5.9 x 1.3 cm, Multi

£25.81
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Pack of 4 Key Padlocks in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5.9 x 1.3 cm, Multi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURQNOP Aluminium 40Mm Padlock 4-Pin - Keyed Alike X 4

Cheapest offer

Master Lock solid aluminium padlocks are a tough and dependable security solution. With a modern diamond shaped design and a contemporary brushed metal finish they are an appealing solution for day-to-day reliability. Each padlock has a solid body hardened steel shackle and dual locking levers. A variety of multi-pack options where all padlocks in the pack open with the same key (keyed alike) is also available. Padlocks are available with 3-pin 4-pin and 5-pin cylinders and with a variety of shackle lengths for added security and for a wider range of possible application options. All Master Lock padlocks are supplied with a minimum of 2 keys and a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested uses: lockers trunks cupboards and sheds.The Master Lock 9140EURQNOP has the following specifications:4 x 40mm aluminium padlocks - 21mm hardened steel shackle 6mm diameter - 4-pins - keyed alikePTDMLK9140Q
£20.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com