Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

Master Lock Circuit Breaker Lockout M/Lock S2393 - Mini Universal Fit, Red 12.7×8.3×1.8 cm

Used Offers from

Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.68
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Master Lock S2393 Lockout Tagout Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout Un

2-3 days
£12.20
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

£13.31
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S806 Four Padlock Lockout Hasp With Adjustable Cable 1.8M
£19.50
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-out toggles, 11mm-13mm
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Over 11mm MLKS2391
£11.17
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Master Lock Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout, Universal fit

Cheapest offer

Locks out virtually all miniature ISO/DIN circuit breakers throughout the world Fits on breaker toggles and can be tightened using screwdriver Works with all Master Lock and American Lock safety padlocks and lockout hasps Small screwdriver not included
£7.68
amazon.co.uk