Master Lock S2390 Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11Mm

Master Lock Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11mm MLKS2390

Used Offers from

Master Lock S2390 Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.32
Free Delivery

Master Lock Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11mm MLKS2390

1-2 days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Master Lock S2390 Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11mm Mlks2390

1-3 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11Mm in Red Master Lock Red

3-5 working days
£11.44

Similar products

Master Lock S806 Four Padlock Lockout Hasp With Adjustable Cable 1.8M
£19.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Standard Hasp 25mm Steel Red MLKS420
£5.57
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Hasp 420 - For 6 Safety Padlocks - Electrical Lockout
£9.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock 410RED Lockout Padlock - 38Mm Body & 6Mm Hardened Steel Shackle
£13.34
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S2390 Lockout Mini Circuit Breaker Under 11Mm

Cheapest offer

This Master Lock No. S2390 Miniature Circuit Breaker Lockout Device locks out most miniature ISO/DIN pin-out circuit breakers throughout the world. The patented device fits breakers with standard toggle openings 11mm or less and works with all Master Lock and American Lock safety padlocks and most hasps.Colour: Red.PTDMLKS2390
£6.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com