Master Lock 704EURDBLK Wrought Steel Hasp Matt Black 115Mm

Master Lock Door Padlock Hasp 704EURD – Outdoor, 11 x 4.4 cm

Master Lock 704EURDBLK Wrought Steel Hasp Matt Black 115Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.70
Free Delivery

Master Lock 704EURD Outdoor Door Padlock Hasp, 11 x 4,4 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 704EURD 115mm Hasp - Black

3-5 days
£10.16
Free Delivery

Master Lock 704EURD Outdoor Door Padlock Hasp, 11 x 4,4 cm

£10.64
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 704EURD Outdoor Door Padlock Hasp, 11 x 4,4 cm

In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

Master Lock 704Eurdblk Wrought Steel Hasp Matt Black 115mm Mlk704Blk

1-3 working days
£18.56
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Master Lock DSC0532D Commercial One-Sided Cylinder Deadbolt, Satin Chrome by Ma
£30.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAST FT10373 Door lock
£69.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks YDM-PRO-PVCU-45 PVCu Lock, Replacement, Door Master, Multi-Point, Professional
£97.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock 704EURDBLK Wrought Steel Hasp Matt Black 115Mm

Cheapest offer

Master Lock offers a complete range of hasps including these tough everyday hard wrought steel solutions for locking up sheds garages chests gates and cellars. When used with a padlock they are a great deterrent to theft and opportunist thieves. Master Lock hasps also have hardened steel staples and locking eyes for strong cut resistance and tamper-proof hinges for pry resistance. Suggested Uses: Sheds doors storage containers and cellarsThe Master Lock 704EURDBLK has the following specifications: 115mm hard wrought steel hasp with black matt finish - hardened steel padlock eye accepts shackle diameters up to 13mm - Includes fixingsPTDMLK704BLK
£5.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com