Master Lock 487 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Small For 120V - 240V

Master Lock Electrical Plug Lockout 487 Rotating for 120V–240V Plugs Small

Used Offers from

Master Lock 487 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Small For 120V - 240V

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.71
Free Delivery

Master Lock 487 Rotating electrical plug lockout for 120 and 240 volt plugs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.63
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Cover, Small for 120V - 240V MLKS487

1-2 days
£13.11
Free Delivery

Master Lock 487 Rotating electrical plug lockout for 120 and 240 volt plugs

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Master Lock 487 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Small For 120V - 240V Mlks487

1-3 working days
£15.29
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Small For 120V - 240V in Red Master Lock Red

3-5 working days
£16.22

Master Lock 487 Rotating electrical plug lockout for 120 and 240 volt plugs

£16.30
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 487 Rotating electrical plug lockout for 120 and 240 volt plugs

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

Master Lock 487 Rotating electrical plug lockout for 120 and 240 volt plugs

In stock
£22.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Master Lock Lockout Hasp 420 - For 6 Safety Padlocks - Electrical Lockout
£9.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-out toggles, 11mm-13mm
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock Black Braided Steel Keyed Cable 1.8M X 10Mm Master Lock Black
£27.73
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Master Lock Lockout Standard Hasp 25mm Steel Red MLKS420
£5.57
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 487 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Small For 120V - 240V

Cheapest offer

These Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Covers surround the electrical plug and prevent accidental reconnection. Rotating design enables installation in confined spaces. Zenex™ construction withstands chemicals and extreme temperatures ranging from -57°C to +177°C Complete with high-visibility safety label: DANGER - DO NOT REMOVE. Padlock is not supplied.This small Lockout Electrical Plug Cover is suitable for 120 to 240 volt electrical plugs.PTDMLKS487
£9.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com