Master Lock Excell Zinc Padlock (H)50mm (W)50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.44
Delivery from £6.00

MASTER LOCK EXCELL 4 DIGIT COMBINATION PADLOCK M40EURDNUM M178EURD OR M175EURDLF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.97
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

In stock
£25.18
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

£26.64
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

In stock
£28.06
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

In stock
£32.90
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Outdoor, Combination, Zinc, Long Shackle

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Master Lock Excell Zinc Padlock (H)50mm (W)50mm

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock Excell Zinc Padlock is designed to provide dependable security for gates, sheds and outdoor storage. Built with a zinc body for strength and durability, it offers reliable protection against tampering while supporting long-term use in exposed conditions. Suitable for both residential and light commercial applications.
£13.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Master Lock M5EURD Excell™ Laminated Steel 50Mm Padlock 4-Pin - 25Mm Shackle
£14.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock M5EURDSTSCC Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel 51Mm Padlock
£19.22
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel 64Mm Padlock - 38Mm Shackle MLKM15LF
£12.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery