Master Lock 50Mm Brass Padlock - Shrouded Shackle, Gold

Master Lock Padlock 2250EURD - Solid Brass 50mm, 5‑Pin, Closed/Shrouded Shackle, Gold

Used Offers from £12.95

Master Lock 50Mm Brass Padlock - Shrouded Shackle, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.93
Delivery from £3.95

Master Lock 2250EURD Solid Brass 50Mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle

3-5 working days
£14.28
Free Delivery

Master Lock Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Delivery from £3.50

Master Lock 2250EURD Key Padlock with Closed Shackle, Gold, 9,2 x 5 x 1,7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.09
Delivery from £4.49

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock and Closed Shackle 50mm Standard

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Master Lock 2250EURD Key Padlock with Closed Shackle, Gold, 9,2 x 5 x 1,7 cm

£16.28
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 2250EURD Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle

Unknown
£16.28

Master Lock 2250EURD Key Padlock with Closed Shackle, Gold, 9,2 x 5 x 1,7 cm

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock and Closed Shackle 50mm Standard

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Master lock Excell Waterproof Padlock 4 Keys Security Level 8 - M115DLF
£10.75
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock 312EURD Laminated Padlock with Key and Thermoplastic Cover, Blue, 7,3 x 4 x 2,5 cm
£10.50
Compare 20 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel 64Mm Padlock - 38Mm Shackle MLKM15LF
£12.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S31RED Lockout Padlock - 35Mm Body & 4.76Mm Stainless Steel Shackle
Free Delivery
Master Lock 50Mm Brass Padlock - Shrouded Shackle, Gold

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock No. 2250EURD Solid Brass Padlock with Shrouded Shackle features a 50mm wide solid brass lock body that is strong, durable and resists corrosion. The shrouded design minimizes shackle exposure and protects against bolt cutter attacks. The 9mm diameter shackle is 20mm long and made of hardened steel, offering extra resistance to cutting and sawing. The 5-pin cylinder prevents picking and the dual locking levers provide resistance against prying and hammering. The Limited Lifetime Warranty provides peace of mind from a brand you can trust. Features: 50mm wide solid brass padlock for durability and corrosion resistance Shrouded hardened steel shackle protects against cutting 5-pin cylinder for maximum pick resistance Dual locking levers for added protection from prying and hammering Limited Lifetime Warranty Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.2 x W:5.0 x D:1.7 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:Limited Lifetime Warranty Material: Solid Brass Model Number: 2250EURD
£9.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk