Philips Master SON T PIA Plus 250W E40 179876 High Pressure Sodium Light Bulb

Master Son-T Pia Plus 250W E E40 Slv/12 ( PHILIPS code SONTPLUS250 )

Philips Master SON T PIA Plus 250W E40 179876 High Pressure Sodium Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Philips MST Son-T Pia Plus 250W E40 Slv/12 HPS Warm White 250W 1500LM 24000Hrs 1Pck

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Philips MST Son-T Pia Plus 250W E40 Slv/12 HPS Warm White 250W 1500LM 24000Hrs 1Pck

In stock
£28.91
Delivery from £19.99

Lampa sodowa E40 250W 2000K MASTER SON-T PIA Plus 8711500179876

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Delivery from £19.99

SON-T PIA PLUS 250W MASTER SON-T PIA Plus Lamp 928144709230

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Delivery from £13.20
Philips Master SON T PIA Plus 250W E40 179876 High Pressure Sodium Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 1500 - 2000 K Candle Light / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8711500179876 / Material: Glass / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7008116852 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Connectors: Screw / Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: E40 / Type: Sodium Bulb / EAN: 8711500179876 / GTIN: 8711500179876 / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 46 mm / Features: Energy Saving / Bulb Life Hours: 15,000-19,999 hrs / Output Voltage: 250 V / Bulb Wattage: 250 W / Bulb Shape: Tube / Product Line: 240 V
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x PHILIPS MASTER SON-T PIA 150W E40 Edison Screw High Pressure Sodium Bulb Lamp
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master SON-T PIA Plus 100W E40 HID Lamp (D705) [EEK: Unknown]
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MST SON-T PIA PLUS 70W/220 E27 1SL/12
£14.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Philips Master 150W E40 Discharge Lamp SON-T PIA Hg-Free - Stock Cleanup
£12.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.98