MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.40
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

In stock
£35.19
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

£36.18
Free Delivery

Cast Aluminium Black Induction Safe Casserole Dish 2.5Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£36.72

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Induction Aluminium 20cm Casserole Dish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish With Self-Basting Lid Premium Quality Lightweight Non-Stick Medium Round Blue, Hob To Oven Cooking Pot For Family Meals Curries Dishwasher Safe, 20cm, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - Small Black Casserole Pot with Lid 2.5Litre 20 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium which offers all the benefits of cast iron, but is lightweight and easy to handle Non Stick and Scratch Proof - Enjoy easy cleaning and fuss-free food release with the ultra-strong, double-layer non-stick coating Hob to Oven Casserole Dish - absorbs heat quickly for fast and even cooking in ovens and on hobs, including induction hobs, so its great for braising meat Self Basting Lid - Make lush roasts without having to constantly check and baste by hand, so you can enjoy ultimate convenience Guaranteed Quality - PFA & PFOA free and Dishwasher Safe. This tough and surprisingly lightweight casserole dish comes with the MasterClass Lifetime Guarantee.
£31.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Frying Pan Cast Aluminium – Induction-Safe, Non-Stick – 26 cm Grey
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish, Blue, 28cm/5Litre, Gift Boxed
£55.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Casserole Dish 17 cm, Cast Aluminium, 1.4 L, Induction & Oven Safe, Black
£34.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Deep Cast Aluminium Roasting Tin – Oven & Induction Safe, 41 x 26 cm, Grey Ombre
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99