MasterClass Ceramic Coated 28cm Frying Pan

Used Offers from

MasterClass Ceramic Coated 28cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £3.50

MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 28 Cm (11")

1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 28cm Fry Pan - Black - Aluminium - Frying Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Fry Pan, 28cm 47x28.5cm Black

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 28cm Fry Pan - Black

3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick 28cm Frying Pan in Dark Grey Masterclass Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

Master Class Ceramic Coated 30cm Frying Pan
£30.39
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 24 Cm (9.5")
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Ceramic Coated 20cm Saucepan with Lid
£25.59
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 20cm Fry Pan
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Ceramic Coated 28cm Frying Pan

Cheapest offer

This classic ceramic coated 28cm frying pan has a non-stick chemical free coating, which is great for you and the environment. The handle is riveted steel and is non-slip with a comfortable grip. Suitable for all hobs including induction.
£26.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)