MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Thermometer Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F Range, Silver

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F, Silver

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Thermometer Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F Range, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Thermometer Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F Range, Silver

In stock
£9.29
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Thermometer Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F Range, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49

Digital Fridge Thermometer- KitchenCraft MasterClass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

MasterClass Wireless Digital Fridge Thermometer with Easy-to-read LCD Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Thermometer Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F Range, Silver

Cheapest offer

Easy to install with no wires - simply hook onto a rail, prop it up using its built-in stand, or attach with its magnetic back Simple one-button operation. Temperature range of -19 to 50 degrees Celsius (-4 to 122 degrees Fahrenheit) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver
£6.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50