MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

Used Offers from

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £5.50

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Deluxe Large Stainless Steel 10cm Fridge Thermometer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Master Class Fridge & Freezer Thermometer

£11.00
Delivery from £5.50

MasterClass Large Stainless Steel Fridge and Freezer Thermometer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Fridge and Freezer Thermometer- Large Stainless Steel MasterClass- 10cm Dial

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

£12.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Digital Wireless with Hook, Stainless Steel, -4°F to 122°F, Silver
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass Fridge Thermometer, Large Freezer Thermometer, Stainless Steel, 10 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Polished stainless steel fridge / freezer thermometer with large easy-to-read dial and colour-coded temperature markings Enjoy the peace of mind that your food is stored at a safe temperature. Great for fridges and freezers without built-in thermometers Easy to install with no wires - simply hook onto a shelving rail or place in the fridge Measures between -30 and 30 degrees Celsius (-20 and 80 degrees Fahrenheit), Five year guarantee
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.