MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.49
Free Delivery
KITCHENCRAFT MasterClass Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish, 4L, Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
In stock
£48.11
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.12
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery
Cast Aluminium Black Induction Safe Shallow Casserole Dish 4Ltr (Each)
1-3 working days
£49.33
MasterClass Induction Aluminium 28cm Shallow Casserole Dish
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Master Class Induction Aluminium 28Cm Shallow Casserole Dish
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
£40.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Black Shallow Casserole Dish, 24cm, 2.5 Litre, Gift Boxed
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass 4L Blue Sky Shallow Casserole Dish with MasterClass Heat-Resistant Silicon Pan Handles and Lid Handle (3pc)
£51.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Sky Blue
£44.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass MCMSCRD28GRY Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Ombre Grey, 4 Litre/28 cm & MCMFP28 Cast Aluminium Induction-Safe Non-Stick Frying Pan, 28 cm (11"), Grey
£75.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49