MasterClass Smart Stack Vertical Stacking Roasting Tin with Non Stick Coating, Carbon Steel, 41 x 33 x 8.5 cm

Used Offers from

MasterClass Smart Stack Vertical Stacking Roasting Tin with Non Stick Coating, Carbon Steel, 41 x 33 x 8.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.78
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack Vertical Stacking Roasting Tin with Non Stick Coating, Carbon Steel, 41 x 33 x 8.5 cm

In stock
£21.88
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack Non-Stick 41cm x 33cm Roasting Tin - Grey - Steel - Roasting Tin

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack Non-Stick Roasting Tin 41x32cm Grey

3-7 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

MasterClass Smart Stack Non-Stick 41cm x 33cm Roasting Tin in Grey | Size: 41 cm x 33 cm Masterclass Grey 41 cm x 33 cm

3-5 working days
£28.99

Similar products

Masterclass Smart Stack Square Baking Pan
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Masterclass Loaf Tins 2lb Smart Stack Non Stick Heavy Duty Bread Baking
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterclass Smart Space Set Of Three Stacking Induction-safe Non-stick Pans, Grey
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Smart Stack 1lb Loaf Tin - Grey - Carbon Steel - Baking Tin
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MasterClass Smart Stack Vertical Stacking Roasting Tin with Non Stick Coating, Carbon Steel, 41 x 33 x 8.5 cm

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE STAND/STACK INNOVATION: Smart Stack design allows this bakeware to be stood upright or nested in cupboards to maximise storage EASY REMOVAL: a flat lip keeps the tin stored vertically and acts as a handle too, so it's easy to grab from high shelves and hot ovens PREMIUM PERFORMANCE: made of durable carbon steel with a non stick finish, it delivers even heat distribution and quick food release DIMENSIONS: this stacking roasting tin measures 41 x 33 x 8.5 cm (16 x 12½ x 3 Inch) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£21.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk