MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

Mastercook Aluminium Frying Pan 24cm with wooden handle sold by CHEFLINE

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

In stock
£10.35
Delivery from £0.99

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

24cm MasterCook Aluminium Fry Pan with Wooden Handle - Heavy-Duty, Commercial-Grade, for Restaurants, Catering & Home Kitchen

2-3 days
£25.93
Free Delivery

MASTERCOOK 24cm Aluminiu Fry Pan with Wooden Handle Restaurant, Catering, Home

Cheapest offer

24cm Mastercook High Quality Aluminium Frying Pan Wooden Handle Round curve edge Catering Quality Heavy Duty Commercial Ideal for cooking frying use on gas cookers only Used in commerical kitchen - Ideal for professional chef's and Beginners High Quality Fry Pan -24cm / capacity 1.5L . Ideal for Resturants , Kitchens , Pub, Hotel Catering s, Manufacturer: Mastercook
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.