Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Masters Of The Universe Masters Of The Universe Skeletor Action Figure 23cm

2 to 5 day
£13.00

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

£14.80
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

In stock
£15.26
Delivery from £9.67

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.36
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Cont

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.14
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villa (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery
Masters of the Universe Movie Skeletor 5.5 Inch Action Figure Villain Toy, Content Accurate, 14 Movable Joints & Ram Head Havoc Staff, JKH92

Cheapest offer

Good versus evil! Bring home the battle for the heart of Eternia with this 5.5-inch Skeletor action figure based on the 2026 live action Masters of the Universe movie. Accurate movie look! This MOTU toy is based content-accurate to the character of the evil foe of He-Man. With 14 movable joints, Skeletor is ready for action moves and evil battle poses. Key accessory included! The Evil Lord of Destruction comes with his signature ram's head Havoc Staff. Battle-ready! Fans old and new will want to gather all the Masters of the Universe figures to re-create all the intense battles and drama of the movie. (Each figure sold separately, subject to availability.) Exciting graphics! Even the package design is inspired by the drama of the movie, showcasing a He-Man versus Skeletor face-off., Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe First Ones Chronicles Creature Figure Green Kids
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Box DRAFT Boosters 24 Boosters Packs COMMANDER MASTERS MTG ENG Magic CMM
£327.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.78
The Nazz - The Lost Masters & Demos [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]
£59.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Magic: The Gathering Commander Masters Set Booster
£30.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery