Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

In stock
£15.13
Delivery from £4.50

Masters Of The Universe X Thundercats Panthro Action Figure 14 Cm Blue Kids

1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.57
Delivery from £12.00

Masters of the Universe Origins X ThunderCats - Panthro Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.25
Delivery from £9.00

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.15
Delivery from £0.49

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Panthro, 1980s Crossover Toy, Removable Armor, Mace & Axe & Mini-Comic, JFW97

£22.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 140 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Number of connection points 16
Movable parts Yes
Character Panthro
License Masters of the Universe
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 13 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Construction: Built to endure energetic play.
• Vibrant Colors: Eye-catching designs attract children's interest.
• Versatile Characters: Encourages creative storytelling and role-playing.

Similar products

Masters Of The Universe Castle Grayskull Playset Multicolor Kids
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe Origins Panthor Action Skeletors Purple Kids
£11.99
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Detroit Symphony Orchestra - Ellington & The Modern Masters
£85.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Monster High SKULLTIMATE SECRETS CLAWDEEN WOLF Doll
£13.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80
Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Action Figure Pan

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figures / Language: Multilingual / Item Height: 288mm / Title: Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats 5.5 Inch Posable Ac / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 63mm / Age Level: 6 years and up / Item Width: 152mm / Colour: Multicolor / Release Date: 18/09/2025
£13.78
ebay.co.uk