Mateo Silver Finish Floor Lamp - Silver

Mateo Floor Lamp Interiors by Premier Silver One Size

Used Offers from

Mateo Silver Finish Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mateo Geometric Floor Lamp with Steel Base - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£156.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Metallic Silver Finish Floor Lamp, Gold Inner Shade With Geometric Steel Design, Tripod Standing Lamp

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Metallic Silver Finish Floor Lamp, Gold Inner Shade With Geometric Steel Design, Tripod Standing Lamp Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£209.99

Similar products

Mateo Coffee Finish Floor Lamp - Gold
£124.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lauro P floor lamp marset - 8435813601021
£528.75
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Mateo Black Finish Floor Lamp - Black
£124.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
160cm White Metal Globe Floor Lamp White
£134.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lauro M table lamp marset - 8435813601038
£657.79
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Mateo Silver Finish Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

"Its shade is made from a multitude of triangular steel forms, fitted with a slight gap between each to allow slivers of light to escape when lit. Coloured silver, it adds a hint of geometric style to interior settings. The tripod legs are also made from durable steel and are given a sleek, reflective silver finish."
£153.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk