Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm

Matfer Bourgeat Classe Chef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm

Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£45.42
Delivery from £2.99

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 32cm 6651.32

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.79
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 32cm 6651.32

In stock
£51.67
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan in Black - Epoxy Finishing - 320 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.67
GBP 51.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 32cm 6651.32

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat hef Non Stick Frying Pan 320mm - K743

£69.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Non-Stick Frying Pan K741 Aluminium 24 cm
£39.55
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 28cm
£37.45
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 160mm - [K750]
£26.24
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20cm
£39.55
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 36cm
£65.42
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm

Cheapest offer

320(Ø)mm. Stainless steel and Aluminium. Black. Four-layer, non-stick coating prevents food from getting stuck to the pan. Reinforced base ensures long-lasting use. Epoxy-finished steel handle allows for comfortable holding.
£45.42
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk