Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£173.22
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£173.22
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 400mm 25L

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan 25Ltr - K794

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 40cm

Cheapest offer

190(H) x 400(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Reinforced lip provides added strength. Large capacity to make large quantities of food. Durable stainless steel construction. Unbreakable welded handles with stay-cool & water-tight design.
£173.22
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk