Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 32 cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 13cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 32 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.19
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 32cm

Next Business Day
£123.54
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 32cm

Next Business Day
£123.54
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 32 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.73
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 32 cm

In stock
£168.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 32 cm

Cheapest offer

Reinforced 'easy-pour' rim
£121.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk