MatferBourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 20cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Saut Pan 20cm

MatferBourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 20cm

Next Business Day
£64.52
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 20cm

Next Business Day
£64.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 20cm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel - suitable for all heat sources Reinforced lip for added strength Unbreakable welded handles Lid sold separately French standard NF and us NSF Need a lid refer to item (692020) Diameter 7 7/8", height 2 3/4", quarts 1 1/2 Made in France
£56.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.