Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Stock Pot 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£101.58
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Stock Pot 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£101.58
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Stockpot Stew Pan Made of Stainless Steel 240mm - 10.8L

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
GBP 10.44 / L
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stock Pot 10.8Ltr - K770

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Stock Pot 24cm

Cheapest offer

240(H) x 240(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Reinforced lip simplifies pouring and adds extra durability to the pot. Stay-cool ultra-strong water tight welded handles. Suitable for all heat sources, including induction.
£101.58
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk