Vogue Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - Even Heat Distribution, All Hobs, Induction Compatible M925

Matfer Bourgeat Gastronorm Pan K077 - 1/9 Stainless Steel 0.8 L (176×108×100 mm)

Vogue Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - Even Heat Distribution, All Hobs, Induction Compatible M925

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.94
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - Even Heat Distribution, All Hobs, Induction Compatible M925

In stock
£33.91
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - Even Heat Distribution, All Hobs, Induction Compatible M925

In stock
£36.17
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat 1/9 Gastronorm Pan Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Buffet - 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/9 Gastronorm Tray 100mm

Next Business Day
£62.20
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/9 Gastronorm Tray 100mm

Next Business Day
£63.12
Free Delivery

Bourgeat K077 Gastronorm Pan, 1/9, Stainless Steel, 0.8 L, 176 mm Length x 108 mm Width x 100 mm Deep

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.94
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/9 Gastronorm Tray 100mm - K077

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Lid
£25.46
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 65mm Deep - 9L
£46.26
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bourgeat Stainless Steel Full Size Gastronorm Pan 100mm 1/1 full size. 100mm deep. 13.5 litre capacity.
£68.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£58.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat St/St GN Lid - 1/2
£26.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Frying Pan 24cm - Even Heat Distribution, All Hobs, Induction Compatible M925

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE & EFFICIENT COOKING: The 6mm aluminium base provides superb heat distribution on all cooking surfaces, including induction hobs BUILT FOR DURABILITY: Constructed from heavy duty stainless steel, this pan is designed to withstand the daily demands of a busy kitchen environment SAFE & COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Features a strong, welded handle crafted to stay cool to the touch, ensuring a secure and comfortable grip during use EASY TO CLEAN & USE: A clever pouring lip minimises spills and the whole pan is dishwasher safe, making your post-cooking clean up completely hassle-free GENEROUS COOKING CAPACITY: This 24cm pan has a substantial 2.2 litre size, making it ideal for preparing a wide range of dishes for home or commercial use
£31.94
amazon.co.uk