Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 36cm

Matfer Bourgeat Sauté Pan Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty 14 cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 36cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 36cm

Next Business Day
£137.10
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 36cm

Next Business Day
£137.10
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 36cm

In stock
£166.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 36cm

In stock
£205.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm
£99.61
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 13cm
£121.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Tradition Plus Flared Saute Pan - 24cm
£104.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 36cm

Cheapest offer

Reinforced 'easy-pour' rim Made in France Need a lid refer to item (692036) Lid sold separately French standard NF and us NSF
£134.39
amazon.co.uk