Bourgeat Bain Marie Pot Easy to Clean and Maintain Made of Stainless Steel 32L

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Bain Marie Pot 16cm

Bourgeat Bain Marie Pot Easy to Clean and Maintain Made of Stainless Steel 32L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Bain Marie Pot - K762

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.29
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Bain Marie Pot Easy to Clean and Maintain Made of Stainless Steel 32L

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Cookware/ Cutlery/ Utensils / Shipping Weight: 0.672 / Colour: Stainless
£45.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bourgeat Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid - Dishwasher Safe - 360mm
£49.19
GBP 49.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Lid
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£58.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm
£157.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Lid St/St - 32cm
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery