Matrix Fishing Ethos 6-8 Tube Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Ethos 6-8 Tube Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £276.99

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
79990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £7.25

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £5.50

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tube bag Matrix Ethos 6-8 Gris TU

2-6 working days
£86.48
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Ethos 6-8 Tube Holdall GLU141

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£100.38
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.30 m / 30g g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrc Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrs Light Feeder Rod Silver 3.50 m / 35 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Ethos XRC Feeder Rod - 9ft 2.70m 40g 2.4mm
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrd Feeder Rod Black 4.00 m / 130 g
Delivery from £4.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos 6-8 Tube Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest offer

Matrix Fishing Ethos 6-8 Tube Rod Holdall: The Ultimate Solution for Rod Protection and TransportFor the dedicated angler who demands both capacity and uncompromising protection for their valuable rods, the Matrix Fishing Ethos 6-8 Tube Rod Holdall stands as the definitive choice. Expertly designed to meet the rigorous needs of modern match and coarse fishing, this holdall provides a secure, organized, and convenient way to transport your essential gear to and from the bank. Its traditional, flat-profile design is not only classic in appearance but also incredibly practical, allowing for easy stacking and storage in your vehicle or at home.Experience unrivalled storage potential with a hugely spacious main compartment, engineered to securely house between 6 to 8 large rod tubes. This generous capacity ensures you never have to leave a critical rod setup behind, giving you the versatility to tackle any venue or condition with confidence. The thoughtful design focuses on safeguarding you
£72.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)