Matrix Glow Mania Glow Keeper Leave-In 250ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.09
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Glow Mania Glow Keeper Leave-in in Clear

5-7 working days
£17.62
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Glow Mania Glow Keeper Leave-In In Clear Clear

Unknown
£17.62

Matrix Glow Mania Glow Gatekeeper Leave-in Conditioner 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£17.85
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Haircare Glow Mania Leave In 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Glow Mania Gatekeeper Leave-In Conditioner With Heat Protectant 250ml

3-4 days
£18.50
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Glow Mania Sealing Leave-In Conditioner For Dull Coloured Hair 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Matrix Glow Mania Glow Gatekeeper: Glow Sealing Leave-In Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Matrix Glow Mania Glow Gatekeeper Leave-In Spray 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Matrix Glow Mania Glow Keeper Leave-In 250ml

Cheapest offer

Unleash the power of a Glow Sealing Leave-In Conditioner that locks in your vibrant colour and shields it from daily glow-faders like blow-drying, flat ironing, brushing, styling, and humidity. This powerhouse formula from Matrix protects your hair from heat up to 230ºC (450ºF) while sealing the hair surface for a smooth, frizz-free finish that maximizes light reflection and keeps your colour glowing all day long! Key Benefits: - Protects colour glow from daily damage caused by heat styling, humidity, brushing, and more - Seals the hair surface for a silky, frizz-free finish and optimal light reflection - Heat protection up to 450ºF / 230ºC to keep your hair safe during styling With Glow Mania, you can style freely while maintaining radiant, glowing hair that turns heads! Ingredients AQUA / WATER • DIMETHICONE • STEARYL ALCOHOL • BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE • TRIDECETH-9 PG-AMODIMETHICONE • PHENOXYETHANOL • SODIUM HYDROXIDE • POLYSORBATE 20 • PARFUM / FRAGRANCE • ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL • PPG-5-
£17.09
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Matrix Total Results Glow Mania Shampoo shampoo for color protection an enhancement 300 ml
£12.05
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Glow Mania Glazing Queen Mask 500ml
£25.20
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 300ml
£12.05
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Glow Mania Glow Keeper Leave-In 250ml Double
£32.16
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery