Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 1000ml

Matrix Total Results Glow Mania Conditioner conditioner for color protection and radiants shine 1 l

Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.85
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Glow Mania Color Protecting Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£21.96
Delivery from £4.95

Matrix Glow Mania Colour Protecting Conditioner 1000ml

2-4 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

MATRIX Glow Mania Conditioner 1000 Ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Delivery from £12.16
Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 1000ml gives your coloured hair the ultimate care, now in a generous salon pack. This professional conditioner is enriched with glycolic acid and rosehip oil, which help to strengthen hair colour from within and provide long-lasting radiance. The nourishing yet lightweight formula leaves hair silky and shiny without weighing it down. Ideal for both home and salon use. Plus, you'll enjoy a delightful scent of grapefruit, mango, geranium and coconut water with every wash. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner to washed, towel-dried hair, from the middle to the ends. Step 2: Leave on for 1 minute to optimise colour and shine. Step 3: Rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water. Step 4: For best results, combine this conditioner with the Glow Mania shampoo from the same range. Result Matrix Glow Mania Conditioner 1000ml provides intensive care for coloured hair and ensures that hair colour is preserved longer. The hair fee
£21.85
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Shampoo 300ml
£12.05
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma 400ml
£13.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Conditioner 1 L
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Total Results Brass Off All-In-One Toning Leave-In Spray 200ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Shampoo 300ml + Wonder Boost 250ml
£23.60
42.91 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery