Matrix Glow Mania Shampoo 300ml

Matrix Total Results Glow Mania Shampoo shampoo for color protection an enhancement 300 ml

Matrix Glow Mania Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£12.05
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Glow Mania Color Glow Shampoo 300ml

Unknown
£13.09
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Glow Mania Color Glow Shampoo in Clear

5-7 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Glow Mania Color Glow Shampoo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£13.90

Matrix Haircare Glow Mania Shampoo 300ml - shampoo dull and colored hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Glow Mania Colour Protecting Shampoo 300ml

3-4 days
£14.60
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Glow Mania Color Protecting Shampoo for Dull & Color-treated Hair 300ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Matrix Glow Mania Color Protecting Shampoo 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

MATRIX Glow Mania Shampoo 300 Ml Cleaning Care

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Delivery from £12.16
• 1
• 2
Matrix Glow Mania Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest offer

Let your colour shine and protect your hair from fading with Matrix Glow Mania Shampoo. Specially developed for dull and coloured hair, this sulphate-free shampoo ensures your colour stays intense for up to 8 weeks. Thanks to the powerful combination of glycolic acid and rosehip oil, your hair colour is protected and strengthened from within. The result? Silky, shiny hair with an instant diamond-like glow. Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the shampoo to wet hair and massage gently. Step 2: Allow the lather to work in well to remove impurities and product residues. Step 3: Rinse thoroughly and repeat if necessary. Step 4: For ultimate colour care, combine this shampoo with Glow Mania's conditioner and mask. Result Matrix Glow Mania Shampoo keeps your hair colour vibrant for up to 8 weeks, while leaving your hair feeling soft and shiny. Research shows that this formula provides 3x more colour brilliance and 93% of users experience a healthier looking hair instantly. The sulphate-free
£12.05
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Shampoo 300ml
£12.05
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma 400ml
£13.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Conditioner 1 L
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Total Results Brass Off All-In-One Toning Leave-In Spray 200ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Shampoo 300ml + Wonder Boost 250ml
£23.60
42.91 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery